Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Flores, Florencio Jr. T., M.D.

61

2nd District-Bukidnon
Nickname : Doc Boy
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : doki3302001@ymail.com
Birthdate : June 28, 1949
Profession : Doctor
Chief of Staff : Roberto T. Flores