politics.com.ph

Garay, Florencio C.

1

2nd District-Surigao Del Sur
Nickname : Enciong
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : fcgaray@gmail.com
Birthdate : August 10, 1945
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Benjie Jo A. Pornel