Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Garcia-Albano, Mylene J.

33

2nd District-Davao City
Nickname : Milen
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : mylene_albano@yahoo.com
Birthdate : June 20, 1960
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Vincent J. Garcia