Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Garcia, Enrique Jr. T.

8

2nd District-Bataan
Nickname : Tet
Elected to : 8th, 10th, 11th, 12th & 16th Congresses
Email : congtet@gmail.com
Birthdate : September 13, 1940
Profession : Legislator
Chief of Staff : Jesus Russel T. Maninang