Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Go, Arnulfo F.

14

2nd District-Sultan Kudarat
Nickname : Arnold
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : reparnold_go@yahoo.com.ph
Birthdate : June 25, 1956
Profession : Engineer
Chief of Staff : Marlon Romero