Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Gorriceta, Arcadio H.

74

2nd District-Iloilo
Nickname : Cads
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : cong.gorriceta@yahoo.com
Birthdate : September 30, 1945
Profession : Certified Public Accountant
Chief of Staff : Jose C. Prieto