Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Guanlao, Agapito H.

7

PL-Butil Farmers Party (BUTIL)
Nickname : Pits
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : ahguanlao@yahoo.com
Birthdate : August 18, 1957
Profession : Legislator
Chief of Staff : Jay D. Pascual