politics.com.ph

Gullas, Gerald Anthony Jr. V.

1

1st District-Cebu
Nickname : Samsam
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : samsam.gullas@yahoo.com
Birthdate : December 1, 1984
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Sonia V. Cabrera