Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Gunigundo, Magtanggol I T.

24

2nd District-Valenzuela City
Nickname : Magi
Elected to : 11th, 12th, 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : magi_121@yahoo.com
Birthdate : December 11, 1964
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Alejandro V. Sanchez, CPA