politics.com.ph

Haresco, Teodorico Jr. T.

1

Lone District-Aklan
Nickname : Ted / Nonong
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : haresco.tt@congress.gov.ph
Birthdate : August 12, 1950
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Atty. Norman Gerardo O. Tayag