Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Abayon, Harlin C.

34

1st District-Northern Samar
Nickname : Boy
Email : harlincastilloabayon@yahoo.com
Birthdate : May 10, 1950
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Daryl Grace J. Abayon