politics.com.ph

Hicap, Fernando “Ka Pindo” L.

0

Nickname : Ka Pando
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : kapando.hicap@gmail.com
Birthdate : May 8, 1961
Profession : Fisherman
Chief of Staff : Erlinda L. Echanis