Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Iway, Manuel M.

65

1st District-Negros Oriental
Nickname : Manny
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : sinitchi_99@yahoo.com
Birthdate : February 6, 1946
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Atty. June Iway