Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Jalosjos, Seth Frederick P.

146

1st District-Zamboanga Del Norte
Nickname : Bullet
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : serbisyobilis@yahoo.com
Birthdate : September 11, 1979
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Ma. Jesusa A. Sespeñe