Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Labadlabad, Rosendo S.

101

2nd District-Zamboanga Del Norte
Nickname : Dodoy
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : kindnurses@aol.com
Birthdate : March 1, 1965
Profession : Business Executive
Chief of Staff : Cherryl L. Labadlabad