Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Lacson-Noel, Josephine Veronique R.

43

Lone District-Malabon City
Nickname : Jaye
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : lacson-noel.jv@congress.gov.ph
Birthdate : March 19, 1967
Profession : Businesswoman
Chief of Staff : Stephen B. Viste