Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Lanete, Scott Davies S., M.D.

107

3rd District-Masbate
Nickname : “S”
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : congslanete@yahoo.com
Birthdate : October 1, 1982
Profession : Doctor
Chief of Staff : Jose R. Sumalpong