Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Leachon, Doc C.

63

1st District-Oriental Mindoro
Nickname : Doy
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : red_biege@yahoo.com
Birthdate : May 13, 1973
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Atty.Jerome Christopher G. Leynes