politics.com.ph

Ledesma, Julio IV A.

4

1st District-Negros Occidental
Nickname : Jules
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : julesled.holding@gmail.com
Birthdate : August 1, 1960
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Alejandro M. Delima, Sr.