Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Lopez, Carlo Jayne B.

23

Nickname : Carol
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : clyacap@yahoo.com
Birthdate : October 12, 1972
Profession : Businesswoman
Chief of Staff : Reginald G. Moratin