politics.com.ph

Madrona, Elandro Jesus F.

0

Lone District-Romblon
Nickname : Budoy
Elected to : 9th, 10th, 11th, 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : doymadrona@yahoo.com / doymadrona@gmail.com
Birthdate : December 16, 1949
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Atty. Dorothy Geronimo Rodenas