Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Manalo, Jesulito A.

38

Nickname : Jess
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : manalo@congress.gov.ph
Birthdate : June 3, 1955
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Atty. Bernadette Yanzon-Blanco