Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Mangudadatu, Zajid G.

80

2nd District-Maguindanao
Nickname : Dong
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : mangudadatu.zg@congress.gov.ph
Birthdate : October 10, 1975
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Rogere Anthony I. Lastimado