Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Marcos, Imelda R.

8

2nd District-Ilocos Norte , KBL
Nickname : Meldy
Elected to : IBP, 10th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : congw.imeldamarcos@gmail.com
Birthdate : July 2, 1929
Profession : Lawmaker
Chief of Staff : Filadelfo F. Diaz III