Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Masongsong, Edgardo R.

49

PL-1st Consumers Alliance for Rural Energy (1-CARE)
Nickname : Erm
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : masongsong.er@congress.gov.ph
Birthdate : April 24, 1958
Profession : Corporate Manager
Chief of Staff : Ruel M. Ladio