politics.com.ph

Mellana, Evelyn P.

0

2nd District-Agusan Del Sur
Nickname : Bebs
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : epmellana@gmail.com
Birthdate : December 9, 1951
Profession : Businesswoman
Chief of Staff : William P. Mellana