Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Mendoza, Mark Liandro L.

5

4th District-Batangas
Nickname : Dong
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : cong.dongmendoza@yahoo.com
Birthdate : August 29, 1973
Chief of Staff : Atty. Celso Thomas B. Valmores