politics.com.ph

Mirasol, Alejandro Y.

1

5th District-Negros Occidental
Nickname : Bebot
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : congbebotmirasol5d@gmail.com
Birthdate : January 14, 1954
Profession : Sugar Planter
Chief of Staff : Francisco Q. Llamas