politics.com.ph

Nava, Pablo III Roces

3

PL-Append, Inc. (APPEND)
Nickname : Bebot
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : cong.append.nava@gmail.com
Birthdate : September 30, 1945
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Pablo D. Nava IV