Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Noel, Victoria G.

14

PL-AN WARAY
Nickname : Binky
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : vgn521@yahoo.com
Birthdate : September 17, 1958
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Atty. Lauro G. Noel