politics.com.ph

Nograles, Karlo Alexei B.

2

1st District-Davao City
Nickname : Kaka
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Birthdate : September 3, 1976
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Jesus Willihado Marasigan