Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Oaminal, Henry S.

333

2nd District-Misamis Occidental
Nickname : Henz
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : oaminal.hs@congress.gov.ph
Birthdate : October 11, 1956
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Atty. Kristoffer Tiansay