Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Ocampo, Rosensda Ann

25

6th District-Manila
Nickname : Sandy
Elected to : 9th, 10th, 11th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : sandyocampo888@yahoo.com
Birthdate : August 30, 1961
Profession : Architect
Chief of Staff : Patricia Yvette Ocampo Desiongco