Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Ortega, Francisco Emmanuel III R.

48

PL-Abono Party-list (ABONO)
Nickname : Pacoy
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : ortega.fer@congress.gov.ph
Birthdate : March 26, 1967
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Jennifer Joan Ortega-Manguiat