Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Pacquiao, Emmanuel D.

16

Lone District-Sarangani, PCM-PDP Laban-UNA
Nickname : Manny
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : pacman.sarangani@gmail.com
Birthdate : December 17, 1978
Profession : Boxer / Businessman
Chief of Staff : Krista Gem J. Mercado