Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Padilla, Carlos M.

35

Lone District-Nueva Vizcaya
Nickname : Caloy
Elected to : IBP, 8th, 10th, 11th, 12th, 14th, 15th, & 16th Congresses
Email : ccmp.nv@yahoo.com
Birthdate : September 19, 1944
Profession : Educator
Chief of Staff : Analyn M. Pattugalan