Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Paduano, Joseph Stephen S.

162

PL-Abang Lingkod, Inc.
Nickname : Boy Karapali
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : jsppadz@gmail.com
Birthdate : January 22, 1965
Profession : Representative
Chief of Staff : Wilma Q. Tizon