Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Paez, Cresente C.

8

PL-Cooperative Natcco Network Party (COOP NATCCO)
Nickname : Cris
Elected to : 11th, 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : ccpaez58@yahoo.com
Birthdate : July 31, 1946
Profession : Banker
Chief of Staff : Jose Romeo B. Ebron