politics.com.ph

Panganiban, Jose Jr. T.

14

PL-Ang National Coalition of Indigenous People’s Action Na! (ANAC-IP)
Nickname : Bentot
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : cong.bentot@yahoo.com
Birthdate : May 30, 1966
Profession : Certified Public Accountant , LIb.
Chief of Staff : Nelson B. Managuelod