Tuesday, October 17, 2017

Politiko

Panotes, Elmer E.

2nd District-Camarines Norte
Nickname : Eming
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : eming_epanotes@yahoo.com
Birthdate : September 9, 1940
Profession : Certified Public Accountant / Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Regalio M. Panotes Jr.

Facebook Comments
Related Article

Twitter Feeds

politiko-politics-ph-logo

Copyright © 2017 Politiko - politics.com.ph.

Want Politiko alerts on your inbox? Subscribe here.