politics.com.ph

Pernes, Marie Ann S.

0

Lone District-Siquijor
Nickname : Anne
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : marieanneserrano@yahoo.com
Birthdate : May 26, 1964
Profession : Housewife
Chief of Staff : Conrado I. Generoso