Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Piamonte, Mariano Jr. U.

27

PL-Advocacy for Teacher Empowerment Through Action, Cooperation, and Harmony Toward Educational Reforms (A TEACHER)
Nickname : Nonoy
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : marianopiamonterjr@gmail.com
Birthdate : July 3, 1947
Profession : Educator
Chief of Staff : Edgardo Dy