Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Primicias-Agabas, Marlyn L.

114

6th District-Pangasinan
Nickname : Len
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : vgmlpa@yahoo.com
Birthdate : July 23, 1969
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Alicia P. Enriquez