politics.com.ph

Puno, Roberto V.

0

1st District-Antipolo City
Nickname : Robbie
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : dsrobbiepuno@gmail.com
Birthdate : March 27, 1962
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Pauline D. De Dios