Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Quisumbing, Gabriel Luis R.

22

6th District-Cebu
Nickname : Luigi
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : luigiquisumbing@yahoo.com / quisumbing.gr@congress.gov.ph
Birthdate : July 12, 1979
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Atty. Jocelia Bighani Sipin