Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Ramos, Deogracias Jr. B.

136

2nd District-Sorsogon
Nickname : Ding
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : visitorsogon@gmail.com
Birthdate : October 14, 1932
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Manuel E. Rocha