politics.com.ph

Rivera, Michael Angelo C.

1

PL-1st Consumers Alliance for Rural Energy (1-CARE)
Nickname : Mike
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : cong_mikerivera@yahoo.com
Birthdate : November 15, 1971
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Dakila P. Atienza