Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Rodriguez, Isidro Jr. S.

142

2nd District-Rizal
Nickname : Jun
Elected to : 11th, 12th, 13th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : rodriguezdistrictoffice@yahoo.com
Birthdate : June 6, 1945
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Atty. Orlando C. Calilung