Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Rodriguez, Maximo Jr. B.

113

PL-Abante Mindanao (ABAMIN)
Nickname : Maxie
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : abantemindanao@yahoo.com
Birthdate : January 9, 1958
Profession : Government Employee
Chief of Staff : Martha Nena T. Rodriguez