Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Rodriguez, Oscar S.

6

3rd District-Pampanga
Nickname : Oca
Elected to : 8th, 10th, 11th, 12th & 16th Congresses
Email : rodriguez.os@congress.gov.ph
Birthdate : September 19, 1945
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Atty. Anna Karina A. Coronel